2. LIGA

KONČNA LESTVICA
1 GALERO 9 8 1

524

:

434 90 17
2 MSKŠDD 9 7 2

496

:

437 59 16
3 EISKELLER 9 7 2

475

:

422 53 16
4 ANKER 9 5 4

463

:

367 96 14
5 BALKAN 9 5 4

475

:

428 47 14
6 UNIMONT-TRGOPEK 9 5 4

435

:

434 1 14
7 AVTO KUK 9 3 6

487

:

577 -90 12
8 OPLOTNICA 9 2 7

392

:

471 -79 11
9 GLADIATORJI 9 2 7

379

:

459 -80 11
10 WRAVOR 9 1 8

394

:

491 -97 10
1. krog
GLADIATORJI : WRAVOR TEAM

51

:

66 (16:35)
MSKŠDD : AVTO KUK

69

:

54 (35:25)
OPLOTNICA : EISKELLER

42

:

53 26:28)
GALERO : BALKAN

64

:

57 (24:26)
UNIMONT-TRGOPEK - prosti
ANKER - prosti
2. krog
WRAVOR TEAM : BALKAN

19

:

50 (9:26)
EISKELLER : GALERO

58

:

55 (31:23)
AVTO KUK : OPLOTNICA

58

:

53 (29:27)
UNIMONT-TRGOPEK : ANKER

44

:

46 (31:25)
GLADIATORJI - prosti
MSKŠDD - prosti
3. krog
ANKER : GLADIATORJI

40

:

43 (19:24)
MSKŠDD : UNIMONT-TRGOPEK

59

:

31 (22:16)
GALERO : AVTO KUK

82

:

59 (38:36)
BALKAN : EISKELLER

57

:

47 (30:23)
WRAVOR TEAM - prosti
OPLOTNICA - prosti
4. krog
WRAVOR TEAM : EISKELLER

42

:

57 (28:31)
AVTO KUK : BALKAN

51

:

76 (25:31)
UNIMONT-TRGOPEK : OPLOTNICA

58

:

38 (30:19)
GLADIATORJI : MSKŠDD

38

:

58 (14:28)
ANKER - prosti
GALERO - prosti
5. krog
ANKER : WRAVOR TEAM

61

:

20 (25:11)
OPLOTNICA : GLADIATORJI

40

:

50 (23:27)
GALERO : UNIMONT-TRGOPEK

59

:

40 (27:20)
EISKELLER : AVTO KUK

70

:

50 (36:16)
MSKŠDD - prosti
BALKAN - prosti
6. krog
WRAVOR TEAM : AVTO KUK

52

:

54 (36:29)
UNIMONT-TRGOPEK : BALKAN

59

:

48 (26:19)
GLADIATORJI : GALERO

44

:

65 (24:22)
ANKER : MSKŠDD

58

:

37 (21:19)
EISKELLER - prosti
OPLOTNICA - prosti
7. krog
MSKŠDD : WRAVOR TEAM

61

:

54 (29:29)
OPLOTNICA : ANKER

29

:

55 (12:30)
BALKAN : GLADIATORJI

40

:

37 (15:16)
EISKELLER : UNIMONT-TRGOPEK

43

:

41 (27:20)
AVTO KUK - prosti
GALERO - prosti
8. krog
UNIMONT-TRGOPEK : AVTO KUK

75

:

61 (39:23)
GLADIATORJI : EISKELLER

43

:

53 (40:40, 19:17)
ANKER : GALERO

49

:

52 (30:25)
MSKŠDD : OPLOTNICA

58

:

50 (28:30)
WRAVOR TEAM - prosti
BALKAN - prosti
9. krog
OPLOTNICA : WRAVOR TEAM

58

:

54 (27:25)
GALERO : MSKŠDD

52

:

44 (24:23)
BALKAN : ANKER

56

:

53 (21:33)
AVTO KUK : GLADIATORJI

60

:

38 (28:25)
UNIMONT-TRGOPEK - prosti
EISKELLER - prosti
10. krog
WRAVOR TEAM : UNIMONT-TRGOPEK

45

:

50 (25:17)
ANKER : EISKELLER

39

:

46 (16:29)
MSKŠDD : BALKAN

57

:

52 (27:22)
OPLOTNICA : GALERO

41

:

46 (13:25)
AVTO KUK - prosti
GLADIATORJI - prosti
11. krog
GALERO : WRAVOR TEAM

49

:

42 (27:26)
BALKAN : OPLOTNICA

39

:

41 (14:16)
EISKELLER : MSKŠDD

48

:

53 (25:23)
AVTO KUK : ANKER

40

:

62 (17:32)
UNIMONT-TRGOPEK : GLADIATORJI

37

:

35 (19:13)