Strelci

1. KRANJČEC ( Avto Kuk ) 188
2. GABER J. ( Balkan ) 179
3. RAUŠL ( Anker ) 167
4. OVČAR Pe. ( Avto Kuk ) 159
5. OČKO ( Galero ) 154
6. GAČNIKAR R. ( Galero ) 142
7. GRAČNER ( Eiskeler ) 141
8. STEBLE ( Wravor team ) 139
9. TOPOLOVEC ( Oplotnica ) 113
10. ŽELEZNIKAR Mitja ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 113
11. BEŠKOVNIK ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 112
12. KRAJNC ( Galero ) 112
13. MARGUČ ( Mladinski servis ) 99
14. KOROŠEC G. ( Wravor team ) 95
15. LAJNŠČEK ( Mladinski servis ) 93
16. KONEC D. ( Balkan ) 89
17. EISNER ( Anker ) 88
18. BAJGOT ( Oplotnica ) 88
19. KUMER ( Gladiatorji ) 88
20. LORGER ( Mladinski servis ) 83
21. GOŠNIK A. ( Eiskeler ) 77
22. NOVAK ( Mladinski servis ) 70
23. SLAPNIK D. ( Balkan ) 70
24. SLAPNIK K. ( Balkan ) 70
25. ŽELEZNIKAR Samo ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 69
26. SKERBINŠEK BORUT ( Eiskeler ) 68
27. KONEC ( Oplotnica ) 64
28. PRELOŽNIK ( Galero ) 62
29. POGOREVC ( Gladiatorji ) 61
30. KRIŽAJ ( Anker ) 61
31. SLATINEK D. ( Oplotnica ) 58
32. PLIBERŠEK ( Eiskeler ) 57
33. ŽELEZNIKAR T. ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 53
34. RAHLE ( Gladiatorji ) 52
35. GRAČNER ( Mladinski servis ) 51
36. OVČAR Pr. ( Avto Kuk ) 50
37. KROPEJ ( Wravor team ) 49
38. DROFENIK ( Gladiatorji ) 48
39. ZAVŠEK ( Gladiatorji ) 47
40. MLAKAR ( Gladiatorji ) 44
41. ŠTUKLEK ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 42
42. GABER L. ( Balkan ) 42
43. SKRBINŠEK BOŠTJAN ( Eiskeler ) 40
44. KOVAČIČ ( Mladinski servis ) 39
45. SLATINEK B. ( Oplotnica ) 35
46. MLAKAR ( Avto Kuk ) 34
47. SKERBINJEK ( Anker ) 33
48. VISINSKI ( Anker ) 33
49. KUNTU ( Anker ) 32
50. TURŠČAK ( Galero ) 32
51. HAUPTMAN ( Eiskeler ) 32
52. RIBIČ ( Eiskeler ) 32
53. KOROŠEC S. ( Wravor team ) 27
54. PESJAK ( Wravor team ) 26
55. BEVC ( Wravor team ) 26
56. JAVERNIK ( Oplotnica ) 24
57. RAVNJAK ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 23
58. VREČKO ( Anker ) 20
59. GOŠNIK B. ( Eiskeler ) 20
60. CIGLER ( Mladinski servis ) 17
61. FIJAVŽ ( Balkan ) 17
62. FAJFAR ( Anker ) 16
63. ČRETNIK ( Wravor team ) 15
64. TIČ ( Avto Kuk ) 14
65. GORINŠEK ( Gladiatorji ) 13
66. ŠPORAR ( Mladinski servis ) 13
67. ŠUC ( Mladinski servis ) 11
68. MARGUČ S. ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 10
69. LEŠNIK ( Anker ) 10
70. REŠ ( Balkan ) 10
71. DVORŠEK ( Mladinski servis ) 10
72. KUK ( Avto Kuk ) 9
73. PETEK ( Avto Kuk ) 8
74. KAŠCA ( Avto Kuk ) 8
75. LESKOVAR ( Eiskeler ) 8
76. KUSIČ ( Gladiatorji ) 6
77. IRŠIČ ( Avto Kuk ) 6
78. MARZIDOVŠEK ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 6
79. GORJUP D. ( Gladiatorji ) 6
80. ŠTEFANE ( Oplotnica ) 6
81. MOŠKOTEVC ( Gladiatorji ) 6
82. IRŠIČ ( Galero ) 5
83. HAKAJ ( Galero ) 5
84. GAJŠEK ( Galero ) 4
85. GORJUP G. ( Gladiatorji ) 4
86. KOROŠEC ( Galero ) 4
87. SABO ( Avto Kuk ) 4
88. LEŠNIK ( Wravor team ) 4
89. ŠTROMAJER ( Avto Kuk ) 4
90. LOTRIČ ( Gladiatorji ) 4
91. ŠVAB ( Avto Kuk ) 3
92. ROZMAN ( Wravor team ) 3
93. LESKOVAR ( Oplotnica ) 2
94. VALENČAK ( Oplotnica ) 2
95. SOKOLOVIČ ( Galero ) 2
96. KUHAR ( Galero ) 2
97. HLAČAR ( Mladinski servis ) 2
98. JAKOP ( Unimont-Trgopek ) 2
99. MAJCEN ( Anker ) 1
100. DRAGORAJAC ( Anker ) 0