Strelci

1. RUPNIK R. (ŠD Poljčane) 176
2. KANCLER (ŠD Poljčane) 162
3. MAČEK (M.F. Flyers) 141
4. GABER J. (Balkan Mako klub) 133
5. ŽELEZNIKAR Mitja (Unimont – Trgopek) 127
6. EISNER (Anker) 127
7. RAUŠL (Anker) 117
8. SLATINEK D. (Oplotnica) 112
9. DOVNIK (Zadetki) 100
10. KRIŽAJ (Anker) 95
11. RAHLE (Gladiatorji) 91
12. BEŠKOVNIK (Unimont – Trgopek) 91
13. ŽELEZNIKAR Samo (Unimont – Trgopek) 86
14. JANŽIČ (M.F. Flyers) 61
15. SKRBINŠEK Boš. (Eiskeler) 60
16. ZAVŠEK st. (Gladiatorji) 60
17. SIVKA (Eiskeler) 59
18. VISINSKI (Anker) 59
19. MLAKAR (Gladiatorji) 58
20. FIJAVŽ T. (Balkan Mako klub) 58
21. KONEC J. (Oplotnica) 57
22. VIŠIČ (Zadetki) 57
23. PLIBERŠEK (Eiskeler) 50
24. POGOREVC (Gladiatorji) 50
25. KONEC D. (Balkan Mako klub) 49
26. BRUMEC (Gladiatorji) 49
27. JAVERNIK (Oplotnica) 49
28. SAFIČ (M.F. Flyers) 48
29. MALEŽ (ŠD Poljčane) 47
30. SKERBINJEK (Anker) 47
31. SLATINEK B. (Oplotnica) 46
32. VODOVNIK (Oplotnica) 45
33. RIBIČ (Eiskeler) 44
34. DEDIČ (Gladiatorji) 44
35. BAIGOT (Oplotnica) 44
36. GABER L. (Balkan Mako klub) 44
37. MAROVT (ŠD Poljčane) 44
38. GRAČNER (Eiskeler) 42
39. CERKVENIK (ŠD Poljčane) 41
40. GOŠNIK A. (Eiskeler) 40
41. HAUPTMAN (Eiskeler) 40
42. KOPRIVNIK (Zadetki) 39
43. POTOČNIK (M.F. Flyers) 38
44. KUMER (Gladiatorji) 36
45. LESJAK (Balkan Mako klub) 36
46. RAVNJAK (Unimont – Trgopek) 36
47. KUNTU (Anker) 36
48. LJUBIČ (Unimont – Trgopek) 35
49. ŽELEZNIKAR T. (Unimont – Trgopek) 35
50. FIJAVŽ (M.F. Flyers) 32
51. VIRGIL (M.F. Flyers) 29
52. TRUNKL (Zadetki) 28
53. RUPNIK I. (ŠD Poljčane) 28
54. POTOČNIK (ŠD Poljčane) 24
55. KLINE (Zadetki) 24
56. DROFENIK (Gladiatorji) 22
57. KOVAČIČ (ŠD Poljčane) 21
58. LESKOVAR (Eiskeler) 21
59. PLAJH (Zadetki) 18
60. SLAPNIK (Balkan Mako klub) 17
61. REŠ (Balkan Mako klub) 17
62. ŠTUKLEK (Unimont – Trgopek) 17
63. AJD (Zadetki) 17
64. BREČKO (Anker) 16
65. GOŠNIK B. (Eiskeler) 15
66. LEVART (Oplotnica) 13
67. FAJFAR (Anker) 12
68. HREN (Oplotnica) 11
69. SKERBINŠEK Bor. (Eiskeler) 11
70. KORAŽIJA (ŠD Poljčane) 10
71. ŠTEFANE (Oplotnica) 8
72. SEVŠEK (ŠD Poljčane) 8
73. FIJAVŽ M. (Balkan Mako klub) 8
74. ŽELEZNIKAR Matej (Unimont – Trgopek) 8
75. MOŠKOTEVC (Gladiatorji) 8
76. KNEZ (ŠD Poljčane) 8
77. BORNŠEK (Eiskeler) 5
78. TOPOLOVEC (Oplotnica) 4
79. PAVLUN (Gladiatorji) 3
80. OROŽ (ŠD Poljčane) 2
81. LOTRIČ (Gladiatorji) 2
82. LEŠNIK (Anker) 2
83. TAJNIKAR (Zadetki) 2
84. GOŠNIK U. (Eiskeler) 2
85. ŠKORJANC (Zadetki) 2
86. RITLOP (Anker) 1
87. MARGUČ (Unimont – Trgopek) 0
88. GORJUP D. (Gladiatorji) 0
89. OČKO (Zadetki) 0
90. ZAVŠEK ml. (Gladiatorji) 0